The Company was established in 1986 with vision to serve as a most reliable overseas employment service provider
We are fully equipped with Tele/TeleFax, Cellular Services, Internet,Email, Website and technical staff facilities.

Prerequisite

    Any child going to The Kingdome of Saudi Arabia below 15 years and above 12 Years must have to present the valid (vaccinated 4 weeks before departure) Polio Vaccination card along with visa application.

  • Any person involved in Smuggling of Drugs will be hanged to death according to strict Laws of Kingdome of Saudi Arabia.
  • In case of any flaw found in documents submitted for attestation, The Royal Embassy is authorized not to return the fake/bogus certificates.
  • Royal Consulate of Saudi Arabia will only accept Machine Readable Passports for visa with immediate effect from 01-08-2006.
  • Name spelling in Visa slip must be according to Passport name.
  • Photocopies of all documents should be neat, clear & visible.
  • E-ticket should be stamped from the concerned air line.
  • Copy of Marriage certificate & Form_B needs attestation from Foreign office.

SAUDI GOVERNMENT HAS SET CONDITIONS FOR WORK VISA WHICH ARE AS FOLLOWS:-

  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • Computerized National Identity Card
  • Medical certificate from recognized laboratory
  • Minimum age 21 years
  • Visa Application form
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)

OTHER REQUIREMENTS FOR WORK VISA OF DIFFERENT CATEGORIES

1 -DOCTOR:

  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centers
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 25 years of Age.
  • Original Degree of M.B.B.S attested by Ministry of Foreign Affairs +Ministry of Health, H.E.C and Saudi Cultural office + Saudi Consulate along with photocopies attested.

2 - ENGINEER:

  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centers
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 22 years of Age.
  • Original Degree of M.B.B.S attested by Ministry of Foreign Affairs +Ministry of Health, H.E.C and Saudi Cultural office + Saudi Consulate along with photocopies attested.

3 - ACCOUNTANT:

  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centers
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 21 years of Age.
  • Photocopy of B.com degree attested by Foreign Office & Saudi Embassy

4 - DRAFTSMAN:

  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centers
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 21 years of Age.
  • In case visa being issued by an agent :Photocopy of Agent license + photocopy contract +Undertakings by agent to submit documents are authentic.
  • Photocopy of Degree / Diploma attested by Foreign Office & Saudi Embassy

5 - PRIVATE CHAUFFEUR /HOUSE WORKER /HOUSE COOK:

  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Photocopy of computerized Driving License valid attested by Foreign Office with NOC from concerned authorities
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centers
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 35 years of Age.
  • Photocopy of Degree / Diploma attested by Foreign Office & Saudi Embassy

6 - PUBLIC DRIVER HTV/AGRICULTURAL DRIVER :

  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Photocopy of Computerized Driving License valid and issued six years ago attested by Foreign Office with NOC from concerned authorities
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centers
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 24 years of Age.

7 - LABOR/GUARD /COOK/MASON/PLASTERER /PAVES TILE FIXER/BUILDING CARPENTER /PAINTER/WILDER/STEEL FIXER /AUTO MECHANIC /A.C COOLING TECHNICIAN/FILLER & OTHER LABOR:

  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Photocopy of Computerized Driving License valid and issued six years ago attested by Foreign Office with NOC from concerned authorities
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centers
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 21 years of Age.

8 - HOUSE MAID:

  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centers
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 25 years of Age.
  • In case visa being issued by an agent: Photocopy of Agent license + photocopy contract + Undertakings by agent to submit documents are authentic.
  • NOC from her husband or father.
  • Photocopy of Degree / Diploma attested by Foreign Office & Saudi Embassy

9 - FEMALE NURSE:

  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centers
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 22 years of Age.
  • In case visa being issued by an agent :Photocopy of Agent license + photocopy contract + Undertakings by agent to submit documents are authentic.
  • NOC from her husband or father.
  • Photocopy of Diploma /Degree attested by Foreign Office & Saudi Embassy

10 - WORKERS: JEWELER SHOPS /CLOTHES SHOPS /READY MADE GARMENTS /LADIES TAILORING HOUSES:

  • Machine Readable Passport minimum validity two years
  • National Identity Card
  • Visa application
  • Two Photograph (with off-white back ground)
  • Medical from sanctioned Medical Centers
  • Religion Certificate
  • Not less than 40 years of Age.
  • In case visa being issued by an agent: Photocopy of Agent license + photocopy contract + Undertakings by agent to submit documents are authentic.
  • NOC from her husband or father.
  • Ladies tailoring House's License.